Always Learning
Enroll Now
Enroll Now

Competition Results

Paryatan Parv – “ Dekho Mera Desh” Essay Writing Competition. (English)

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name
1 FIRST 7F AMRUTHA K.S.V.N.
2 SECOND 7C SANJAY CHILAPPAGARI
3 THIRD 6G MEDHANSH SHANKPAL


ENGLISH RECITATION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-IV HELD ON 28.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 4G NISHIT MARLA R
2 SECOND 4K MAHEK SAMAL A
3 THIRD 4N ANIKETH KULKARNI B
4 FOURTH 4I TARUNI CHIRVA I


HINDI RECITATION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-IV HELD ON 28.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 4K PRITHIKA PRAKASH A
2 SECOND 4I MADIHA IFFATH A
3 THIRD 4C YATHARTH SUDATT TAMBE R
4 FOURTH 4C JAISICA KEJRIWAL R
5 FOURTH 4C KANAK GUPTA A


TELUGU RECITATION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-IV HELD ON 28.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 4F NIKHILESH YELIGALA I
2 SECOND 4O RUTHWIK ADUGANI VANJARI B
3 THIRD 4L SAI SRI YADAMA B
4 FOURTH 4F ABHIJEETH PANUGANTI I
5 FOURTH 4J NISHKA SHARANYA SHESHA BATTAR I


ENGLISH RECITATION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-III HELD ON 28.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 3H TEJANSI THATIKONDA A
2 SECOND 3K LEELA VENKATA NAGA SRI DHEERAJ KONDAPALLI B
3 SECOND 3M DEEKSHITHA MELLACHERVU B
4 FOURTH 3J SRESHTHA DASARI R


HINDI RECITATION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-III HELD ON 28.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 3I ATHARV VASUDEVA HANUMAPALLY B
2 SECOND 3A PRABH SIMAR KAUR SALUJA A
3 SECOND 3E MANASA BATTA A
4 FOURTH 3E NIVEDITA H.V. I
5 FOURTH 3G SHUBHI GUPTA I


TELUGU RECITATION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-III HELD ON 28.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 3F HARI CHARAN REDDY MADADI A
2 SECOND 3M BHAVYA SREE MULAKALAPALLY A
3 THIRD 3N DURGA SRINIDHI PATTAMSETTI B
4 FOURTH 3K RISHITH REDDY PABBATI REDDY A


ENGLISH ELOCUTION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-V HELD ON 27.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 5F APARAJITA VEPA I
2 SECOND 5I KEERTHI CHINTALA R
3 THIRD 5M RUCHIRAA RAMAKRISHNA B
4 FOURTH 5J SPOORTHI VALA I


HINDI ELOCUTION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-V HELD ON 27.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 5I PRATHAM NEERAJ PATEL I
2 SECOND 5A MADEEHA FATIMA R
3 THIRD 5E ASMITA SHARAD WANKHEDE I
4 FOURTH 5A HAASINI BINGI R


TELUGU ELOCUTION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-V HELD ON 27.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 5B UDITH POLEPEDDI I
2 FIRST 5F HARI PRIYA GUNDA I
3 THIRD 5L KRISH DHIROY NAMANA I
4 THIRD 5L NAGA MANASVINI SIVA R


ENGLISH STORY TELLING COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-IV HELD ON 26.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 4L SRITHYA REDDY SINGIREDDY R
2 SECOND 4M SAHASRA ALLE B
3 SECOND 4C YATHARTH SUDATT TAMBE R
4 SECOND 4O L N CHETANA PASUPULETI I


HINDI STORY TELLING COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-IV HELD ON 26.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 4E ADITI A B
2 SECOND 4C SRI SAMARTH NIKKAM B
3 THIRD 4C AALOK TALUKA A
4 FOURTH 4A MOHAMMAD AKMAL A


TELUGU STORY TELLING COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-IV HELD ON 26.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 4L DEEPIKA VEMULA I
2 SECOND 4D KALYANA NAGARJUNA CHARYA W.T. B
3 SECOND 4L SAI KRITI BHATRAJU A
4 SECOND 4H HAASINI KAJA I


SPELL BEE COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-V HELD ON 25.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 5B AADI DHRUVANSH DUSSA R
2 SECOND 5G ANURAG VANOLKAR I
3 THIRD 5L SRI LAASYA MADDURI A


SPELL BEE COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-IV HELD ON 25.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 4B HANSINI VARRE A
2 SECOND 4K KEERTHAN REDDY PALREDDY I
3 THIRD 4N TARUN JAMANJYOTHI B
4 THIRD 4L THARUN PAMU I


SPELL BEE COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-III HELD ON 25.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 3I PRATHAM P. R
2 SECOND 3F SAI ADITHI REDDY TURPU R
3 THIRD 3E TRAYA KURAPATI B


ENGLISH STORY TELLING COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-I HELD ON 24.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 1I SUMUKH GANGILI A
2 SECOND 1D SUDHIKSHA BUSHPALA R
3 THIRD 1L MAYUKSHA REDDY MANDA I
4 THIRD 1G VARA SRICHARAN MALLADI I


HINDI STORY TELLING COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-I HELD ON 24.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 1A SHUBHANSHA CHANDEL I
2 SECOND 1C DEVANSHI N PATEL A
3 THIRD 1A AARAV DASH A
4 FOURTH 1E RAUNAK KEJRIWAL R


TELUGU STORY TELLING COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-I HELD ON 24.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 1J SURYA TEJA RAJU BIRUDHARAJU A
2 SECOND 1K NAGA SAHARSH DUVVURI I
3 THIRD 1D CHARITA KAKANI R
4 FOURTH 1B NEKHIL KAMISETTY A


TELUGU STORY TELLING COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-II HELD ON 24.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 2L VEEKSHA REDDY THOOTYKURTHY A
2 SECOND 2J JAGRUTHI ESLAVATH R
3 THIRD 2H HARSHINI REDDY NALLA B
4 FOURTH 2K SAI SRI MAYUKA RAGAMPETA B


ENGLISH STORY TELLING COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-II HELD ON 24.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 2N LOHITH ALANKI R
2 SECOND 2B SAHASRA SAMUDRALA R
3 THIRD 2O KRISHNA PRANEETH SAISURYA K B
4 FOURTH 2G SANJANA P S B
5 FOURTH 2H SAI MANVIK REDDY BETHI A


HINDI STORY TELLING COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-II HELD ON 24.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 2I ANIKA R
2 SECOND 2A SACHI JAIN R
3 THIRD 2G SYED WAHAB AMJAD B
4 FOURTH 2E SUDENA SRIRAMLINGAM B


ENGLISH RECITATION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-II HELD ON 24.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 First 2B SHARAN TEJA PENTA R
2 SECOND 2D FAIZA AFSHEEN S A A
3 SECOND 2O ISHANVI YAMPALLA A
4 SECOND 2H SAHASRA MAZUMDAR I


HINDI RECITATION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-II HELD ON 24.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 2O SYED MUSTAFA B
2 SECOND 2I CHARVI KONDALA A
3 SECOND 2G KOUNDINYA VENKATA TUDIMILLA I
4 FOURTH 2G MOHAMMED ZAHIR R


TELUGU RECITATION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-II HELD ON 24.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 First 2F VASANTH C A
2 SECOND 2D VAISHNAVI UPPALAPATI B
3 THIRD 2K DHARMA TEJ GOUD JAJULA B
4 FOURTH 2I TANUSHRI YELIGALA R


ENGLISH RECITATION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-I HELD ON 24.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 First 1H AKSHARA SRAVANAM R
2 SECOND 1E DISHA SUTHAR B
3 THIRD 1F AKSHAJ HARINARTHINI A
4 THIRD 1L ADITYA SAYAM I


HINDI RECITATION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-I HELD ON 24.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 First 1E SYED MUSTAFA A
2 FIRST 1C CHARVI KONDALA R
3 THIRD 1A KOUNDINYA VENKATA TUDIMILLA R
4 THIRD 1C MOHAMMED ZAHIR R


TELUGU RECITATION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-I HELD ON 24.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 First 1F SHANAYA NANDAGIRI A
2 SECOND 1J MANASVI YADAV MEDAMONI B
3 SECOND 1H ANANYA SRIYA TANGUTURI A
4 FOURTH 1H BHAVYA SHREE PALAKURTHY I


ENGLISH RECITATION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-VII HELD ON 19.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 7F KALA VAISHNAVI KARANAM B
2 SECOND 7E SHRIDULA REDDY GATLA B
3 THIRD 7C UNMESH VARDHAN NUGURWAR B
4 FOURTH 7C NEHA REDDY REDDAPPAGARI B


HINDI RECITATION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-VII HELD ON 19.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 7F AMRUTHA K.S.V.N. A
2 SECOND 7E SWEERTHI PRATHEEKA GANDRA B
3 THIRD 7C SATHWIKA KASI A
4 FOURTH 7F VARDDINII EADULA R


TELUGU RECITATION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-VII HELD ON 19.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 7F KHUSHEE R
2 SECOND 7J ANEESH DUBEY R
3 THIRD 7F ADITI JOSHI A
4 FOURTH 7H PRADYUMNA BHARATHA TANNEERU B


ENGLISH RECITATION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-VI HELD ON 19.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 6L SAI ANIKA BOMPALLY I
2 SECOND 6A SUDEEKSHA VADLAKONDA A
3 THIRD 6L SRIHARIDRAN GUMIDYALA I
4 FOURTH 6A SHREYA VEMU A


HINDI RECITATION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-VI HELD ON 19.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 6G ABHIGNA INAMDAR R
2 SECOND 6G SHREY DWIVEDI I
3 THIRD 6C SAMUEL MANAS PARRE B
4 FOURTH 6E HARSHIT KULKARNI A
5 FOURTH 6A V.S.SUDISH REDDY G.R. B


TELUGU RECITATION COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-VI HELD ON 19.07.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 FIRST 6J AKSHARA DOPATHI A
2 SECOND 6J SIRI MOOTAKODURU R
3 THIRD 6H SARAYU PALAVARAPU I
4 FOURTH 6B SAI AKHILA REDDY TURPU R


DRAWING COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-V HELD ON 10.04.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 First 5K TEJASVI REDDY REDDY I
2 SECOND 5K ASHMITHA REDDY GUDA B
3 THIRD 5L DHEEKSHITHA REDDY CHINTHALA A
4 FOURTH 5A GRISHMA NAGIREDDY I


DRAWING COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-VI & VII HELD ON 10.04.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 First 6M SHRIYAN REDDY KANCHARLA R
2 SECOND 6A LARYA SINGH A
3 THIRD 6I MOHAMMED OBAIDRAZA CHISHTYQUADRI R
4 FOURTH 6M SRI VAISHNAVI NANDIGAMA B
5 First 7I SIRI A. I
6 SECOND 7D AAYUSHMAN BANERJEE A
7 THIRD 7A HANSITHA SIDDAM I
8 FOURTH 7I NITYA REDDY DAIDA I


MEHENDI COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-VI & VII HELD ON 09.04.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 First 7A VARSHITHA YAMPALLA A
2 Second 7C SANJANA SAPA I
3 Third 7I SIRI A. I
4 Fourth 7A SAHASRA KAKULAVARAM R
5 Fourth 7F SURYA CHANDRIKA NALABOLU B


ORIGAMI COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-VI & VII HELD ON 09.04.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 First 7D NAKUL MOHTA R
2 Second 7A HAMSINI KONDA R
3 Third 6D SAI SANKEERTH RAGAMPETA A
4 Third 6L HARSHITH CHAKRAVARTHY MASHETTY R


FACE PAINTING COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-VI & VII HELD ON 09.04.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 First 6C SAMUEL MANAS PARRE B
2 Second 6H KAVYA CHEEKOTI I
3 Third 6I DAIVIK DADU I
4 Fourth 6L MADURAI SRINIVASAN HARSIKA PRIYA R
5 First 7C REDHI BILLAKANTI A
6 Second 7C JAITRI GADIRAJU A
7 Third 7E AMULYA A. R


ENGLISH HANDWRITING COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-V HELD ON 07.04.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 First 5A HANSIKA KOMAKULA A
2 First 5B GEETHA SREE CHINTAKUNTLA B
3 First 5C LASYA REDDY GANTA B
4 First 5D GNANADEEP SAI MANAM B
5 First 5E SAHASRA KANUKUNTLA A
6 First 5F AISHWARYA LAXMI VENKATAPURAM TUNUKOJU A
7 First 5G ANURAG VANOLKAR I
8 First 5H NAVYA BODDU A
9 First 5I HEMANTH VASAM B
10 First 5J TANUSRI KASARAM A
11 First 5K SUNANDHINI SRI VANAM A
12 First 5L NAGA MANASVINI SIVA R
13 First 5M SRUTHI BOORA R
14 First 5N SUPRATHEEK VENKAT BAYANNA R


HINDI HANDWRITING COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-V HELD ON 07.04.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 First 5A GRISHMA NAGIREDDY I
2 First 5C LASYA REDDY GANTA B
3 First 5E HARSHEEN KAUR CHANDHOK B
4 First 5G NEEHARIKA HOLALKERE VASUKI I
5 First 5I PRATHAM NEERAJ PATEL I
6 First 5K ASHMITHA REDDY GUDA B


TELUGU HANDWRITING COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-V HELD ON 07.04.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 First 5B PARINITHA SHREE BYREDDY A
2 First 5D SAHASRA GULLAPALLI I
3 First 5F NAVAYAN MEKALA I
4 First 5H VEDA SRI VARSHITHA GATKA B
5 First 5J VENKATA YOGESHWAR GORANTLA B
6 First 5L SRI MAYI THADURI R
7 First 5M SRUTHI BOORA R
8 First 5N VEDA POTLURI A


SAND ART PAINTING COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-VI & VII HELD ON 04.04.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 First 7F VARSHA HANJI I
2 Second 6C DEEKSHA JAIN R
3 Third 7D DOROTHY LALHMANGAIHZUALI RALTE B
4 Fourth 6M SRI VYSHNAVI BHAVANA NAIK AMGOTH I


ENGLISH HANDWRITING COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-VI & VII HELD ON 03.04.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 First 6A LARYA SINGH A
2 First 6B VAISHNAVI REDDY SOLIPURAM B
3 First 6C AMULYA NAALLA I
4 First 6D LAKSHMI MOHANA BAPATLA B
5 First 6E SOWMYA PONNA I
6 First 6F LAXMI PRASAD JARUPULA A
7 First 6G MANASVI RAVANI A
8 First 6H KRISHNA RISHIK PILLA R
9 First 6I BHAVYA PETA I
10 First 6J KEERTHANA AVULA I
11 First 6K VINEETHA SAMMETA A
12 First 6L LAKSHMI SHANMUKHA VALLI MANKALA A
13 First 6M SRI VYSHNAVI BHAVANA NAIK AMGOTH I
14 First 7A HARSHINI DEVARAPALLI I
15 First 7B SAMEEKSHA REDDY N. B
16 First 7C SANJANA REDDY SOLIPURAM R
17 First 7D SONAKSHI KALITA B
18 First 7E AMULYA A. R
19 First 7F VARSHA HANJI I
20 First 7G DHEEKSHITA KAITHI A
21 First 7H SOWMITH BACHU R
22 First 7I LAHARI PODICHETI B
23 First 7J KOMAL CHOWDARY NALAMOTHU R
24 First 7K LAKSHMI SUDEEPTA KRISHNAVAJJHALA I
25 First 7L LASYA VARSHINI BUDDHAVARAPU R


HINDI HANDWRITING COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-VI & VII HELD ON 03.04.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 First 6G ABHIGNA INAMDAR R
2 First 6I BHAVYA PETA I
3 First 6A SAHASRA P S R
4 First 6C AMULYA NAALLA I
5 First 6E SOWMYA PONNA I
6 First 7J PRANAY REDDY RAGI A
7 First 7H DEBOJEET DUTTA R
8 First 7F PARNAVI K.A. B
9 First 7D SHARON JOHNSON GOLLA A
10 First 7L SUSHMITA BOLLIMUNTHA A


TELUGU HANDWRITING COMPETITION RESULTS OF CLASS-VI & VII HELD ON 03.04.2017

S.No. Position Class/Sec Name Group
1 First 6B VAISHNAVI REDDY SOLIPURAM B
2 First 6D TEJASHWINI ANAGANI I
3 First 6F RISHITHA VASAM I
4 First 6G SARATH CHANDRA MOULI KALAVAKOLANU R
5 First 6H KAVYA CHEEKOTI I
6 First 6J AJITH REDDY SREEPURAM R
7 First 6K KEERTHANA RAMALINGAM R
8 First 6L SAI ANIKA BOMPALLY I
9 First 6M VISHNU TEJAS POGULA B
10 First 7B ABHINAV MOTUKURI A
11 First 7C SAMHITHA YADMA A
12 First 7E SRIJA JANDHYALA R
13 First 7F SURYA CHANDRIKA NALABOLU B
14 First 7G NAMRATHA REDDY GANGADI I
15 First 7I SIRI A. I
16 First 7K NITHYA SHREE ARUGONDA I
17 First 7L LAKSHMI KAVITHA ANIGANI I